If English is not your first language, you'll need to provide evidence of English language proficiency.

However, if you have a recent qualification from a university in an English-speaking country, you may not need to submit evidence of English language proficiency. This decision is made on a case-by-case basis.

Submit your application without an English test result and we will advise you.

Last updated 18/05/2018 02.33 PM
Did this answer your question?